Corno da Cabra

Lista de Inscritos

Percurso K30
Nome Atleta Nome Dorsal Nº de Dorsal Equipa Escalão Pagamento Confirmado
Anabela Santos Anabela Santos 001 individual F40 SIM
Andre Salgueiro Andre 070 CCRD BURINHOSA Seniores M SIM
Bruno Alexandre Vieira Conde Pereira Bruno Pereira 025 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas M40 SIM
Bruno Firme Bruno Firme 033 Derretebanha Seniores M SIM
Bruno Miguel Rolo Regalo Bruno Regalo 031 Derretebanha M40 SIM
Bruno Reis Bruno Reis 063 Atlético Clube S. Mamede Seniores M SIM
Carlos Augusto Santos de Oliveira Carlos Oliveira 062 individual M50 SIM
Carlos Manuel Rasteiro Bárbara Carlos Bárbara 054 individual Seniores M SIM
Carmen Almeida Carmen Almeida 056 SS Montepio Geral Seniores F SIM
Charles Custódio Charles 064 Atlético Clube S. Mamede Seniores M SIM
Cláudia Margarida S Nobre Nunes Margarida Nunes 074 Juventude Vidigalense F40 SIM
Daniel Daniel Jaulino 045 Gau - Bajouca M50 SIM
Diogo Baena Diogo Baena 011 Juventude Vidigalense Seniores M SIM
Diogo Caseiro DIOGO CASEIRO 002 LIZ RUNNERS M40 SIM
Diogo Filipe Feliciano Roberto Strong energy 024 individual Seniores F SIM
Diogo Maia Diogo Maia 028 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas Seniores M SIM
Fernando Simão Simão 041 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira M50 SIM
Filipa Casimiro Filipa 067 Atlético Clube S. Mamede Seniores F SIM
Filipe Gonçalves Ferreira Filipe 038 individual Seniores M SIM
Filipe Jorge de Sousa Moreira FILIPE MOREIRA 009 Juventude Vidigalense Seniores M SIM
FRED KALAHARI FRED KALAHARI 035 individual M40 SIM
Germano Capela Capela 042 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira M40 SIM
Gonçalo Ferreira Gonçalo Ferreira 060 LIZ RUNNERS Seniores M SIM
Gonçalo Lopes Gonçalo Lopes 004 Trilhos do Valado- bir Seniores M SIM
Helder Fernandes Pereira Helder Pereira 076 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere M40 SIM
Inacio Serrazina Inacio Serrazina 086 individual M50 SIM
João Fernandes João Fernandes 029 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas Seniores M SIM
João Ferreira João Ferreira 007 Porto de Mós a Correr Seniores M SIM
João Lopes JOÃO LOPES 047 IMPROVÁVEIS M40 SIM
João Luis Martins Salgueiro João Salgueiro 012 LIZ RUNNERS M40 SIM
joao paulo almeida joao almeida 016 kaninos M50 SIM
João Paulo Rodrigues Bota João Bota 019 individual M40 SIM
João Pedro Correia Fernandes João Pedro 059 Caracol Trail Team Seniores M SIM
João Tiago Silva João Tiago 043 LIZ RUNNERS Seniores M SIM
Joaquim Capela Joaquim Capela 049 kaninos M40 SIM
Joel Coelho Joel 066 Atlético Clube S. Mamede Seniores M SIM
Jorge Agostinho Agostinho 084 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira M50 SIM
Jorge Serrazina Jorge 023 CAOB - Cl Atl Óbidos M60 SIM
José Artur Pinto Zé Artur 003 NEL - Pédatleta M40 SIM
Jose Carlos Marques Baptista Jose Baptista 044 LIZ RUNNERS M50 SIM
José Figueira Figueira 078 CCRD BURINHOSA M40 SIM
José Joaquim Filipe Martins José Martins 036 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira M60 SIM
jose manuel marques ferreira jose ferreira 073 individual M40 SIM
Jose Mario Matos Cordeiro Jose Cordeiro 013 Pé na Pinha M50 SIM
José Paulo Figueiredo Fialho José Fialho 039 Porto de Mós a Correr Seniores M SIM
Lino Custavo Franco Lino Franco 055 LIZ RUNNERS M40 SIM
Luis Lages Luis Lages 018 LIZ RUNNERS M50 SIM
Luís Pedro Peixoto Nunes Luís Pedro Nunes 053 individual M40 SIM
Manuel carlos pimpão silva Manuel Silva 085 individual M50 SIM
Marco Alexandre Sousa Rosa Marco Rosa 046 NDAP M40 SIM
Marco Póvoa Marco Póvoa 014 Federação Portuguesa de Orientação - FPO M40 SIM
Maria Albertina Vieira da Silva Tina Silva 080 Juventude Vidigalense F50 SIM
maria luisa maria luisa 079 individual F40 SIM
Mario Louro Mário Louro 032 Derretebanha M40 SIM
Mauricio Rodrigues Maurício 069 CCRD BURINHOSA Seniores M SIM
Miguel Pedro Miguel Pedro 034 Derretebanha Seniores M SIM
Nelson José Oliveira Duarte Nelson Duarte 006 individual M40 SIM
Nuno Carpe Diem 040 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Seniores M SIM
Octavio Mariano Octavio 071 CCRD BURINHOSA M40 SIM
Patrícia Marto Carreira Patrícia Marto Carreira 061 Juventude Vidigalense Seniores F SIM
Paula Falacho Paula Falacho 022 LIZ RUNNERS F40 SIM
Paulo Alexandre Gomes Paulo Gomes 051 individual Seniores M SIM
Paulo Arcanjo Ferreira Valentim Paulo Valentim 037 individual M40 SIM
Paulo Costa PAULO COSTA 048 IMPROVÁVEIS Seniores M SIM
Paulo Duarte Paulo 072 CCRD BURINHOSA M50 SIM
Paulo Loureiro Paulo 057 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira M40 SIM
Pedro Daniel Frazão Correia Pedro D. F. Correia 052 individual M40 SIM
Pedro Manuel Oliveira Sousa Sousa 058 individual M60 SIM
Renato Miguel Vieira da Fonseca Renato Vieira 020 individual M40 SIM
Ricardo José Conceição policarpo Poli 087 individual Seniores M SIM
Rodolfo Alexandre Dias de Ferreira Rapaz Rodolfo Rpaz 021 individual M40 SIM
Rosália Maria Lopes de Jesus Rosa Rosália R 088 Juventude Vidigalense F50 SIM
Rui Dinis Marques da Silva Rui Silva 075 individual M40 SIM
Rui Leandro Rui Leandro 027 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas Seniores M SIM
Rui Roberto Roberto 083 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira M40 SIM
Rui Susano Mateus Rui Mateus 010 individual M50 SIM
Samuel Reis Samuel 065 Atlético Clube S. Mamede Seniores M SIM
Sandro Matias Sandro Matias 077 Pé na Pinha M40 SIM
Sara Nascimento Pedro Sara Pedro 017 RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness F50 SIM
Sérgio José Oliveira Correia Sérgio Correia 026 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas Seniores M SIM
Sergio Nuno Silva Sérgio Silva 005 Juventude Vidigalense M40 SIM
Tânia Sofia Leite Agostinho Sofia Agostinho 030 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas Seniores F SIM
Tiago Nascimento Tomás TOMÁS 015 individual Seniores M SIM
Vítor Pires Vítor Pires 050 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas M40 SIM
Percurso K17
Nome Atleta Nome Dorsal Nº de Dorsal Equipa Escalão Pagamento Confirmado
Agostinho Fernandes Brandão Brandão 279 CAOB - Cl Atl Óbidos M50 SIM
Albano Manuel Neves Almeida Mané Almeida 233 Saca Trilhos Seniores M SIM
Alcídio Gaio Alcídio Gaio 212 RA4Racing M50 SIM
Alexandre Pinto Alexandre Pinto 266 Free Runners M40 SIM
Alexandre Renato Franco Ferreira da Costa A. Costa 320 individual M40 SIM
almerinda frazao almerinda 211 individual F50 SIM
Américo Rodrigues Américo Rodrigues 271 Os Tolinhos M50 SIM
Ana Afonso Ana Afonso 281 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Seniores F SIM
Ana Luisa Columbano Silva Alferes Ana Alferes 203 individual F40 SIM
Ana Maria Pires Gomes Ana Gomes 228 LIZ RUNNERS F40 SIM
ANA PAULA MARTINS ANA MARTINS 403 veteranos do lis F40 SIM
Ana Sofia Salgado Ribeiro Ana Ribeiro 234 Saca Trilhos Seniores F SIM
André Perreira Crespo André Crespo 415 individual Seniores M SIM
André Rodrigues André 282 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira M40 SIM
Andreia Pereira Andreia 283 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Seniores F SIM
Antonio Agostinho Antonio Agostinho 264 Porto de Mós a Correr M60 SIM
António Agostinho Alves Miranda Miranda 277 CAOB - Cl Atl Óbidos M60 SIM
António José Carvalho Matos Oliveira António Oliveira 349 individual M40 SIM
António José Correia Folgado António Folgado 336 individual M50 SIM
António Maria Caseiro Paulo António Paulo 270 individual M60 SIM
Arnaldo Mendes Arnaldo Mendes 383 ADM - Ori-Mondego Seniores M SIM
Arselio Guerra Arselio Guerra 377 Pisopedal M40 SIM
Arsénio Fernandes Arsénio 372 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de São Miguel M60 SIM
Bernardo Ricardo Bernardo 404 ESDRM Cardio Seniores M SIM
Brígida Inês Cruz João Inês João 231 Saca Trilhos Seniores F SIM
Bruno Alexandre Duarte Catarino Bruno 405 ESDRM Cardio Seniores M SIM
Bruno Almeida Bruno Almeida 260 individual Seniores M SIM
Bruno Domingues Silva Bruno Silva 413 A.D.R..Mata Seniores M SIM
Bruno Filipe Dinis da Silva Bruno Filipe 361 individual Seniores M SIM
Bruno Manuel Lourenço Vilela Bruno Vilela 255 individual Seniores M SIM
Bruno Miguel Gomes Silva Bruno Silva 332 individual Seniores M SIM
Bruno Onofre Monteiro Araújo Araújo 269 individual Seniores M SIM
Carla Leite Carla Leite 319 Clube SEM (Sempre Em Movimento) F40 SIM
Carla Patrícia Moreira Rodrigues Carla Rodrigues 291 OS PRIMOS Seniores F SIM
Carlos Manuel Cordeiro novo Carlos NOVO 322 individual M40 SIM
Carlos Manuel Marques Cordeiro Carlos Cordeiro 409 individual M40 SIM
Carlos Monsanto Monsanto 209 individual Seniores M SIM
Carlos Saboga Cajó 305 individual M50 SIM
Cármen Silva Camy 284 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira F40 SIM
Carolina Moreira Santos Carolina Santos 338 Santos Seniores F SIM
Casimiro Casimiro --- ACBatalha Seniores M SIM
Cátia Sofia Moreira Rodrigues Katy Rodrigues 292 OS PRIMOS Seniores F SIM
Célia Pereira Célia Pereira 205 LIZ RUNNERS F40 SIM
César Rodrigues 397 Pé na Pinha M40 SIM
César de Jesus Santos César Santos 337 Santos M40 SIM
Cláudia Margarida Oliveira Torres Cláudia Torres 363 individual Seniores F SIM
Cristiana Santos Cristiana 364 NCRunners Seniores F SIM
Cristiano Casalinho Cristiano 285 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Seniores M SIM
cristiano pedro dos santos gil cristiano gil 341 individual Seniores M SIM
Cristina CRISTINA BARROS 288 SINMETRO F40 SIM
Cristina Beltrão Tintin 306 individual F40 SIM
Cristóvão Gomes 308 individual Seniores M SIM
Daniel Filipe da Silva Louro Daniel Silva 251 RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness Seniores M SIM
Daniel Jorge Amado Delgado Daniel Delgado 334 Twopikas Seniores M SIM
Daniela Sofia Almeida Bernardo Daniela Bernardo 246 Amigos do descanso Seniores F SIM
David Gomes David Gomes 313 CPR. A-do-Barbas Seniores M SIM
David Lopes dos Santos David 262 Juventude Vidigalense M40 SIM
Dina Margarida Duarte Gouveia Dina Gouveia 239 NEL - Pédatleta Seniores F SIM
Dinis Prudencio Zoca 247 Modirashoes M40 SIM
Diogo Filipe Vitorino Silva Diogo Silva 263 individual Seniores M SIM
Dora Alves Jolya 254 individual Seniores F SIM
Duarte Miranda Santos Duarte 278 CAOB - Cl Atl Óbidos Seniores M SIM
Edgar Duarte Ricardo Edgar Ricardo 237 individual Seniores M SIM
Edgar José da Cruz Ganilho Edgar Ganilho 206 individual Seniores M SIM
Edgar Ribeiro Edgar Ribeiro 300 Degustar Vaidades Nazaré/Fatima M40 SIM
Edgar veloso Edgar veloso 201 C.r.amieirinhense M40 SIM
Eduardo santo Henriques Cardeira Eduardo Cardeira 287 individual Seniores M SIM
Evangelino Nabeiro Henriques Cardeira Evangelino Cardeira 344 individual M60 SIM
Fabiano Ferreira Fabiano Ferreira 378 individual Seniores M SIM
Fábio Daniel Pereira Jorge Fábio Jorge 370 individual Seniores M SIM
Fábio Moreira Santos Fábio Santos 339 Santos Seniores M SIM
Fernando fabiao passadouro Fernando Passadouro 414 A.D.R..Mata Seniores M SIM
Flávio André Gaspar Marques Cordeiro Flávio Cordeiro 214 SFRAA TRIATLO Seniores M SIM
Flávio Filipe da Silva Fino F. FINO 307 individual Seniores M SIM
Francisco Ferreira Francisco Ferreira 304 Os Tolinhos M50 SIM
Gonçalo Marques Gonçalo Marques 347 NEL - Pédatleta Seniores M SIM
Henrique Viriato Borges Henrique Borges 243 Amigos do descanso M50 SIM
Hugo Barqueiro Hugo Barqueiro 369 Gau - Bajouca Seniores M SIM
Hugo Freitas Hugo Freitas 331 individual Seniores M SIM
Hugo Rito Hugo Rito 314 CPR. A-do-Barbas Seniores M SIM
Ilda Botelho Ilda Botelho 323 TiMim F40 SIM
Ilidio Carpinteiro Ilidio Carpinteiro 230 Pé na Pinha M40 SIM
Joana Fialho Paulo Joana 221 GRF Benedita Seniores F SIM
João André Oliveira Alfaia João Alfaia 340 individual Seniores M SIM
João António Sobreira Gaspar João Gaspar 245 Amigos do descanso Seniores M SIM
João Carmo Joao Carmo 418 GLN Move On Seniores M SIM
João Luis S.Faustino João Faustino 324 individual M60 SIM
João Manuel Ribeiro Cardoso João Cardoso 327 individual Seniores M SIM
João Paulo Martinho almeida Almeida 299 individual M40 SIM
João Pedro Mariz João Pedro 232 Saca Trilhos M40 SIM
João Pedro Santos JP Santos 352 ACR CASAIS DAS BOIÇAS Seniores M SIM
João Pereira NEIRA 226 individual Seniores M SIM
João Pereira João Pereira 258 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas Seniores M SIM
Joao Ricardo Costa Gomes Joao Gomes 229 Pé na Pinha M50 SIM
Joao Vitor Cunha Estrela de Jesus João 407 ESDRM Cardio Seniores M SIM
Joaquim Duarte 359 individual Seniores M SIM
Joaquim Gomes Joaquim Gomes 312 CPR. A-do-Barbas M60 SIM
Joaquim Manuel Alves dos Santos Joaquim Santos 208 individual M40 SIM
Joel Branco Brranco 225 individual Seniores M SIM
Jorge Ribeiro Jorge Ribeiro 411 individual Seniores M SIM
José António Gomes Lemos José Lemos 343 Os Tolinhos M50 SIM
José Carlos Carreira Jorge José Carlos Jorge 215 Clube de Atletismo "Os Pesados" M60 SIM
JOSE FREITAS DA SILVA JOSE SILVA 298 individual M50 SIM
José Henriques José Henriques 316 Barosa Viva M40 SIM
José Lages José Lages 385 LIZ RUNNERS M50 SIM
José Luciano Ramos Luciano 216 Clube de Atletismo "Os Pesados" M50 SIM
Jose Pedro Raposo Charrua Rosa José Rosa 261 Clube Desportivo em Movimento M40 SIM
Jose Rato Rato 354 CCRD BURINHOSA M50 SIM
José Simão Santos JSS 387 individual M50 SIM
Joselito da Silva Campos Joselito Campos 294 individual Seniores M SIM
Júlio Marques Júlio Marques 329 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel M50 SIM
leandro santos leandro santos 376 veteranos do lis Seniores M SIM
Lígia Coelho Lígia 373 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de São Miguel F40 SIM
Luis Alberto Ferreira Henriques Luis Henriques 357 Pisopedal M40 SIM
Luís Avelar Luís Avelar 238 individual M40 SIM
Luis Carlos Rodrigues da Silva L. Silva 222 GRF Benedita Seniores M SIM
Luis Conceição Conceição 355 CCRD BURINHOSA M50 SIM
luis filipe da silva rino Luís Rino 273 Porto de Mós a Correr Seniores M SIM
Luis Guilherme de Sousa Bento Guilherme Bento 321 individual M40 SIM
Luís Miguel Gaio Bernardo Miguel Bernardo 333 Twopikas M40 SIM
Luis Pina Paulo Luis Paulo 223 GRF Benedita M50 SIM
Luísa Batista Luísa Baptista 330 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel F50 SIM
Manuel Osvaldo Fernandes Simão Nélinho Simão 394 individual M40 SIM
Manuel Ribeiro PAXIM 416 individual M40 SIM
Marcia Sofia Lopes Santos Marcia Santos 218 individual Seniores F SIM
Márcio Sousa Márcio Sousa 310 CPR. A-do-Barbas Seniores M SIM
Marco Gabriel Ferreira Godinho Marco Godinho 401 individual Seniores M SIM
MARCO HUMBERTO FERREIRA MAIA MARCO MAIA 384 individual Seniores M SIM
Marco Nuno de Sousa Dionisio Marco Dionisio 386 individual Seniores M SIM
Marco Paulo P Baguinho Marco Baguinho 257 individual Seniores M SIM
Marco Rodrigues Faustino Barosa Viva 328 Barosa Viva Seniores M SIM
Marco Ruivo Marco Ruivo 244 Amigos do descanso Seniores M SIM
MARIA FERNANDES MIRA CONDEÇO MARIA CONDEÇO 267 kaninos F50 SIM
Maria João Fernandes Maria Fernandes 274 Sport clube de desportos Glória do Ribatejo F40 SIM
Mariana Fontoura de Oliveira MFO 210 individual Seniores F SIM
MÁRIO RUI SOARES SANTIAGO MÁRIO SANTIAGO 268 kaninos M50 SIM
Miguel Duarte Gil Duarte 374 individual M40 SIM
Miguel Mateus Miguel Mateus 302 individual M40 SIM
Nélio David Mendes Ribeiro Bonifácio Nélio 213 individual Seniores M SIM
Nelson Aguiar 224 SFLUR (Sociedade Filarmónica Lealdade União Ribeirense) M40 SIM
Nelson Alves Nelson Alves 318 Barosa Viva F40 SIM
Nelson Da Silva Simões Nelson 220 individual M40 SIM
Nelson Filipe Rodrigues Branco Branco 295 Follow me M40 SIM
Nelson Perpétua Nelson Perpétua 204 LIZ RUNNERS M40 SIM
Neuza Margarida dos Santos Costa Neuza Costa 408 individual F40 SIM
Nuno Alexandre Duarte Ribeiro Rainha 375 individual Seniores M SIM
Nuno Emanuel Roque Nuno Roque --- A.D.R..Mata Seniores M SIM
Nuno Helder Capela Figueiredo CAVILHA 219 individual Seniores M SIM
Nuno Jorge Nuno Jorge 309 CPR. A-do-Barbas M40 SIM
Nuno José Gomes Jesus Nuno Jesus 365 NCRunners Seniores M SIM
nuno miguel sousa franco nuno franco 342 individual M40 SIM
Nuno Vilela Nuno Vilela 350 LIZ RUNNERS M40 SIM
Oscar Daniel Saldanha Maia Oscar Maia 293 OS PRIMOS Seniores M SIM
Osvaldo Filipe Guedes Henriques Osvaldo Henriques 290 individual Seniores M SIM
Patrick Inácio Patrick 348 ACR CASAIS DAS BOIÇAS Seniores M SIM
Paula Capela Paula Capela 303 kaninos F40 SIM
Paula Pereira Paula Pereira 371 Clube Desportivo Moitense F50 SIM
Paula Rodrigues Paula 400 veteranos do lis F40 SIM
Paulo Fernandes 236 individual Seniores M SIM
Paulo Botelho Paulo Botelho 325 TiMim M40 SIM
Paulo César Correia Vicente Paulo Vicente 412 individual M40 SIM
Paulo Nuno Marques Henriques Vieira Paulo Nuno 240 NEL - Pédatleta M40 SIM
Paulo Sérgio Almeida Oliveira Paulo Oliveira 265 individual Seniores M SIM
Paulo Orlando Jesus Silva Paulo Silva 253 RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness M40 SIM
Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida 250 NEL - Pédatleta M40 SIM
Pedro Delgado Pedro Delgado 326 Trilhos do Valado- bir Seniores M SIM
Pedro Ezequiel Ribeiro Pereira Pedro 388 individual Seniores M SIM
pedro joaquim Pedro Joaquim 241 LIZ RUNNERS M40 SIM
Pedro Manuel Santos Alferes Pedro Alferes 202 individual M40 SIM
Pedro Miguel Matos Bonita Pedro Bonita 207 Pé na Pinha M40 SIM
Pedro Ricardo Correia Henriques Pedro Henriques 421 individual M40 SIM
Regina Fernandes Regina Fernandes 317 Scallabis Night Runners F40 SIM
Ricardo Carvalho Ricardo C 346 individual Seniores M SIM
Ricardo Filipe Pereira Gonçalves Ricardo Gonçalves 272 individual Seniores M SIM
RICARDO TEODÓSIO OLIVEIRA RICARDO TEODÓSIO O. 256 DESPORTIVO NÁUTICO DA MARINHA GRANDE Seniores M SIM
Rita Branco Rita Branco 301 individual F40 SIM
Rita Garcia Dias Rita Dias 358 Juventude Vidigalense F40 SIM
Rodolfo Orfão RODOLFO ORFÃO 289 SINMETRO Seniores M SIM
Rogério Antunes Roger 235 LIZ RUNNERS Seniores M SIM
Ruben Diogo Jorge Duque Ruben Duque 259 UDR Zona Alta - Torres Novas Seniores M SIM
Ruben Gomes Ruben Gomes 311 CPR. A-do-Barbas Seniores M SIM
Rui Branco Rui Branco 296 Os Tolinhos M50 SIM
Rui Eduardo Silvério de Almeida Horta Rui E. Horta 217 individual M50 SIM
Rui Filipe Vicente BECAS 252 RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness Seniores M SIM
Rui Jorge Neves da Silva Rui Silva 248 NEL - Pédatleta M50 SIM
Rui Miguel Ferreira Gaspar 417 individual M40 SIM
Rui Mora Rui Mora 367 ADM - Ori-Mondego M40 SIM
Rui Venda Rui Venda 351 individual Seniores M SIM
Samuel Feitor Samuel Feitor 227 individual Seniores M SIM
Sandro Miguel Pedrosa Vilela Sandro Vilela 242 Amigos do descanso M40 SIM
Sergio Miguel Sérgio Brilhante 276 Chitas de Alcobaça Seniores M SIM
Sérgio Pontes Pontes 395 individual M40 SIM
Silvina Baptista Silvina Baptista 353 TiMim F40 SIM
Susana Ferreira Susana Ferreira 335 Os Tolinhos F40 SIM
Susana Pereira Susana Pereira 297 Os Tolinhos F40 SIM
Sylvia Filipe Oliveira Sylvia Oliveira 249 NEL - Pédatleta Seniores F SIM
Telmo Filipe Cardeira Salgueiro Telmo 366 individual Seniores M SIM
Telmo Franco Telmo Franco 315 LIZ RUNNERS M40 SIM
Tiago Amaral Tiago 286 Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Seniores M SIM
Tiago Paulo Ferreira Tiago Ferreira 345 individual Seniores M SIM
Tozé Alves Tozé Alves 389 Porto de Mós a Correr M40 SIM
vasco estrada marques vasco 275 individual M40 SIM
Vinicius Pedro Dias Vinicius 280 CAOB - Cl Atl Óbidos Seniores M SIM
Vitor Bruno monteiro Poço Vitor Bruno 391 individual Seniores M SIM
Vitor José Lopes Godinho Godinho 399 veteranos do lis M40 SIM
Vítor Manuel Medeiros Fernandes Vítor Fernandes 368 CALMA - Tomar M60 SIM
Caminhada
Nome Atleta Nome Dorsal Nº de Dorsal Equipa Escalão Pagamento Confirmado
Aldina Maria Figueira Vigia Dina Vigia 574 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Alexandra Pereira Francisco Xana 612 individual Caminhada SIM
Aline Nascimento Aline Nascimento 602 ADM - Ori-Mondego Caminhada SIM
Aline Nascimento Almeida Aline Almeida 601 ADM - Ori-Mondego Caminhada SIM
Ana Paula Filipe Farto Ana Farto 613 individual Caminhada SIM
Ana Catarina Guedes Henriques GUEDES 551 individual Caminhada SIM
Ana Rita Salgado Ribeiro Rita Ribeiro 530 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Ana Silvia Pereira Ribeiro Silvia 511 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Anabela Maria Pereira Anabela Pereira 510 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Andreia Silva Silva 564 individual Caminhada SIM
Andreia Sobreiro Ferreira Andreia 542 individual Caminhada SIM
António Alberto Ramos Domingos António Domingos 573 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Antonio Guilherme Santos Andrade Guilherme Trabuca 526 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Arménio de Sousa Cardeira Arménio Cardeira 545 individual Caminhada SIM
Camila Carvalho Silva Camila 592 Pisa Silva's Caminhada SIM
candida almeida candida almeida 537 kaninos Caminhada SIM
Carla marina costa martins Carla martins 543 individual Caminhada SIM
CARLA ROSINHA ROSINHA 559 individual Caminhada SIM
Catarina Monteiro Catarina Monteiro 608 JMPTools Caminhada SIM
CATIA ALEXANDRE ALEXANDRE 558 individual Caminhada SIM
Celina Maria Pereira Celina Pereira 513 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Cesário Ribeiro Cesário 501 individual Caminhada SIM
Dânia Catarina Silva Morgado Filipe Dânia 550 Comprades Caminhada SIM
Daniel da Silva Dani 561 individual Caminhada SIM
Dina Maria Henriques Soares Santos Dina Santos 603 individual Caminhada SIM
Diogo Pereira Diogo Pereira 610 JMPTools Caminhada SIM
Durval da Silva Jorge Durval Jorge 596 individual Caminhada SIM
Elisa Ramos simões Elisa Simões 611 individual Caminhada SIM
Elsa Maria Cação Oliveira Gomes Elsa Gomes 571 individual Caminhada SIM
Ernestina Maria Ramos Domingues Tina 509 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Fábio Santos Fábio Santos 607 JMPTools Caminhada SIM
Fátima Loureiro Fátima Loureiro 567 individual Caminhada SIM
Fernando Sebastião Sebastião 521 individual Caminhada SIM
Filipa Bessa Filipa Bessa 578 individual Caminhada SIM
Filipe José Santos Portovedo Reis Filipe Reis 523 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Flávia Alexandra Pereira da Silva Xana 595 individual Caminhada SIM
Flávia criatina moiteiro ferreira Flávia 535 individual Caminhada SIM
Flavio Pacheco Araujo Flavio Araujo 520 Pé na Pinha Caminhada SIM
Francisco Miguel Simoes Oliveira Santos Andrade Chico Trabuca 524 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Gisela Fortes Pereira Santos Gisela Santos 588 individual Caminhada SIM
Gloria Maria Neto Silva Glória Silva 568 individual Caminhada SIM
Gonçalo da Silva Cancela Gonçalo Cancela 528 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Guida Maria da Silva Ornelas Bento Guida Bento 565 individual Caminhada SIM
HELENA ISABEL NUNES PINTO HELENA PINTO 507 individual Caminhada SIM
Isabel Maria Pereira Brás Isabel Brás 589 individual Caminhada SIM
Isabel Maria Santos Ferreira Isabel Ferraira 562 individual Caminhada SIM
Isménia Oliveira Andrade Isménia Andrade 527 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Ivone Oliveira Lopes Ivone 502 individual Caminhada SIM
Joana Miguel Castanheira Santiago Andrade Joana Andrade 525 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Joana Sofia Violante Mota Joana Mota 503 individual Caminhada SIM
Jorge Humberto Branco de Oliveira Jorge Oliveira 508 individual Caminhada SIM
José Alfaia José Alfaia --- individual Caminhada SIM
José António Sousa Justino Santos José Santos 604 individual Caminhada SIM
Julia Maria O. M. marques João Julia João 554 individual Caminhada SIM
Juliana Silva Oliveira JU 541 individual Caminhada SIM
Leandro Luciano Luciano 563 individual Caminhada SIM
Lídia Maria Gomes Silva Sousa Lídia Sousa 572 individual Caminhada SIM
Liliana Catarina do Carmo Pereira Domingos Liliana Domingos 522 individual Caminhada SIM
Liliana Marisa Gomes Ribeiro Liliana 506 individual Caminhada SIM
Luis Manuel Tomás Pombinho Pombinho 615 individual Caminhada SIM
Luis Miguel Carreira MIGUEL CARREIRA 544 individual Caminhada SIM
Luis Miguel Febra Silva Luis Silva 518 Pé na Pinha Caminhada SIM
Manuel Jorge Cascão Santos Manuel Santos 531 Não fazemos nem mais um... Km Caminhada SIM
Manuela Eiriz Manuela Eiriz 606 JMPTools Caminhada SIM
Mara Cardeira Cardeira 1 557 individual Caminhada SIM
Marcia Cardeira 556 individual Caminhada SIM
Marco Edgar dos Santos Lagares Marco Lagares 504 individual Caminhada SIM
Margarida Saboga Pita 560 individual Caminhada SIM
Maria Clara Ornelas Bento Clara Bento 566 individual Caminhada SIM
Maria Encarnação Laranjeiro São 536 CAOB - Cl Atl Óbidos Caminhada SIM
Maria Filomena Macedo Cardeira de Sousa Filomena Sousa 546 individual Caminhada SIM
Maria Helena Baptista Salgado Lena Salgado 529 Saca Trilhos Caminhada SIM
Maria Isabel C. Brazao Neves Isabel Neves 533 Pé na Pinha Caminhada SIM
Maria José Cruz Sousa Santos Maria Santos 515 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Maria Lurdes Albuquerque Marques Lurdes Albuquerque 575 individual Caminhada SIM
Maria Margarida Gomes Vieira Guida 584 Pisopedal Caminhada SIM
Maria Otilia Sousa Filipe Otilia Filipe 514 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Mariana Duarte Silva Marina Silva 581 individual Caminhada SIM
mariana pequito mariana pakito 539 kaninos Caminhada SIM
Marina Eiriz Marina Eiriz 605 JMPTools Caminhada SIM
Marina Sousa Gomes Mini Preço Pataias 599 individual Caminhada SIM
Mario Rui Campos Mário 505 Amigos do descanso Caminhada SIM
Marta Juliana Portela Belo Rebelo Marta Rebelo 598 individual Caminhada SIM
Miguel Angelo Pereira Sousa Miguel Sousa 582 individual Caminhada SIM
Nádia Fabiana Pedro Siopa Siopa 569 individual Caminhada SIM
Natacha Sousa Natacha Sousa 580 individual Caminhada SIM
Nelson Jose Duarte Silva Nelson 591 Pisa Silva's Caminhada SIM
Neuza Margarida Henriques Salgueiro Neuza Salgueiro 512 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Paula Cristina Gomes Serrano Paula Serrano 552 individual Caminhada SIM
paula silva paula silva 538 kaninos Caminhada SIM
Paula Susana de Oliveira Alfaia Paula Oliveira 516 individual Caminhada SIM
Paulo Luis Gomes Serrano Paulo Serrano 540 individual Caminhada SIM
Pedro Rui Marques Mateus Pedro Mateus 519 Pé na Pinha Caminhada SIM
Rafael Carvalho Silva Rafael 593 Pisa Silva's Caminhada SIM
Renato Manuel Alves Cordeiro Renato 590 individual Caminhada SIM
Ricardo Gonçalo Morouço Filipe Ricardo 547 Comprades Caminhada SIM
Rodrigo Manuel da Graça Gonçalo dos Santos Rodrigo G Santos 577 individual Caminhada SIM
Rosario Lopes Rosario Lopes 614 individual Caminhada SIM
Rúben André da Silva Rodrigues Sr. Rúben Rodrigues 594 individual Caminhada SIM
Rui Acácio Santos Silva Rui 548 Comprades Caminhada SIM
Sérgio Pereira Sérgio Pereira 609 JMPTools Caminhada SIM
Sergio Silva Sergio Silva 579 individual Caminhada SIM
Sónia Patrícia Freixo Calaixo Sónia 555 individual Caminhada SIM
Sónia Patrícia oliveira azenha Sónia 570 Martingança Girls Caminhada SIM
Susana Catarina Marques Mateus Susana Mateus 517 Pé na Pinha Caminhada SIM
Susana Mora Susana Reis Mora 586 ADM - Ori-Mondego Caminhada SIM
suzana alexandra das neves filipe suzana 534 individual Caminhada SIM
Tania Margarida Reis Ferreira Tania Ferreira 576 individual Caminhada SIM
Tânia Margarida Silva Tomás Tânia 549 Comprades Caminhada SIM
Teresa Margarida Silva Dinis TERESA DINIS 532 individual Caminhada SIM
Vanessa Filipa Lourenço Nazaré Vanessa Nazaré 587 individual Caminhada SIM
Vera Alexandra Confesso Vieira Vera Vieira 583 individual Caminhada SIM
Vitor Manuel Marques João Vitor João 553 individual Caminhada SIM
Vitor Manuel Cabete de Almeida Vitor Almeida 600 ADM - Ori-Mondego Caminhada SIM